2017 – FINAŁ PGE IMME

1. Krystian Pieszczek (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra) – 11 (2,3,3,0,3) + 1. miejsce w finale
2. Grigorij Łaguta (ROW Rybnik) – 11 (1,3,1,3,3) + 2. miejsce w finale
3. Piotr Protasiewicz (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra) – 11 (1,3,2,2,3) + 3. miejsce
4. Vaclav Milik (Betard Sparta Wrocław) – (2,1,2,3,0) + wykluczenie w finale
5. Przemysław Pawlicki (Stal Gorzów) – 10 (3,1,3,1,2)
6. Tai Woffinden (Betard Sparta Wrocław) – 10 (3,2,1,2,2)
7. Niels Kristian Iversen (Stal Gorzów) – (3,0,3,2,0)
8. Bartosz Zmarzlik (Stal Gorzów) – (2,3,1,1,1)
9. Nicki Pedersen (Fogo Unia Leszno) – (w,0,1,3,3)
10. Patryk Dudek (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra) – (3,2,0,2,d)
11. Chris Holder (Get Well Toruń) – (1,1,2,1,2)
12. Greg Hancock (Get Well Toruń) – (2,0,3,d,1)
13. Krzysztof Kasprzak (Stal Gorzów) – (1,0,2,1,1)
14. Grzegorz Zengota (Fogo Unia Leszno) – (0,1,0,3,0)
15. Jason Doyle (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra) – (0,2,0,0,2)
16. Janusz Kołodziej (Unia Tarnów) – (0,2,0,0,1)
17. Marcin Nowak (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz) – ns
18. Damian Dróżdż (Betard Sparta Wrocław) – ns

Bieg po biegu:
1. Dudek, Zmarzlik, Łaguta, Zengota
2. Pawlicki, Pieszczek, Kasprzak, Pedersen (w/u)
3. Iversen, Hancock, Holder, Doyle
4. Woffinden, Milik, Protasiewicz, Kołodziej
5. Łaguta, Woffinden, Holder, Pedersen
6. Pieszczek, Kołodziej, Zengota, Hancock
7. Zmarzlik, Doyle, Milik, Kasprzak
8. Protasiewicz, Dudek, Pawlicki, Iversen
9. Pieszczek, Protasiewicz, Łaguta, Doyle
10. Iversen, Milik, Pedersen, Zengota
11. Pawlicki, Holder, Zmarzlik, Kołodziej
12. Hancock, Kasprzak, Woffinden, Dudek
13. Łaguta, Iversen, Kasprzak, Kołodziej
14. Zengota, Woffinden, Pawlicki, Doyle
15. Pedersen, Protasiewicz, Zmarzlik, Hancock (d3)
16. Milik, Dudek, Holder, Pieszczek
17. Łaguta, Pawlicki, Hancock, Milik
18. Protasiewicz, Holder, Kasprzak, Zengota
19. Pieszczek, Woffinden, Zmarzlik, Iversen
20. Pedersen, Doyle, Kołodziej, Dudek (d4)

Półfinały:
21. Protasiewicz, Iversen, Zmarzlik, Pedersen (d4)
22. Milik, Pawlicki, Woffinden, Dudek

Finał:
23. Pieszczek, Łaguta, Protasiewicz, Milik (w/su)

Sędzia:
 Wojciech Grodzki
Widzów: ok. 2 000 osób